Lease Cleaning
Waikiki, WA

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Waikiki Perth
We Are The Waikiki Lease Cleaning Service You Can Rely On

Waikiki Lease Cleaning

We all understand how grimy places in Waikiki can be, specifically when leaving and that is why Vacate Cleaners Perth Waikiki supplies a comprehensive lease cleaning Waikiki WA service that covers more than 35 areas to make certain the house is sparkling clean on completion.

Each lease cleaning package that we offer features a 48 hour inspection guarantee to ensure that you are completely happy with the cleaning service.

Waikiki Lease Cleaning starting from [min_fee]

  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • A 48-Hr Inspection Guarantee
  • Your Satisfaction Guarantee
  • Offering Flexible Payment Terms
  • Professional Cleaning Supplies & Equipment
Call Now 1300 941 882
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh

The Vacate Cleaners Perth Bond Back Promise To You

At Vacate Cleaners Perth, we offer lease cleaning services. We provide top notch cleaning services at a very inexpensive price. Our company is here to clean the kitchen, bathrooms and the rest of the home to really make it gleam before you vacate the premises. We know your house slowly gets grubby with time so we are here to make it less work for you to move and get a full bond refund.

There may be nothing worse than handling cleaning related disputes between tenants and property managers. To avoid these concerns, it’s advisable to get on top of the issue completely by focusing on cleanliness. By picking a professional company like ours, it is easier than ever before to feel satisfied about how the home is going to look. Our company is a professional cleaning service that can put in the effort to ensure everything looks the way it is supposed to.

Vacate Cleaners Perth employs some of the finest Waikiki WA cleaning professionals in the industry. Our company will guarantee that insufficient cleanliness does not prevent you from getting your full bond amount back. We offer a 48 hour inspection guarantee and of course, if any item needs a more thorough clean, we will undertake it free of charge. Our Certificate of Bond Clean can be given to the agency as evidence of professional cleaning. Your landlord will be aware that you have had the residence cleaned through a professional cleaning service and expedite the bond return process.

We take pride in picking the best cleaning specialists at Vacate Cleaners Perth. This is to ensure our customers feel safe with our team inside their house.

Give us a call today to get a free quote for all your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee you won’t be disappointed!

Immaculate End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

Moving out is no easy feat. The packing, loading, transportation, and then to top it all off, all the scrubbing to leave the home as gleaming as it was when you moved in so that you will get your full bond back. Let us handle the Waikiki lease cleaning while you organise the rest.

Our promise is to provide a quality service in all facets of cleaning, at a reasonable price. From top to bottom, our lease cleaning packages cover more than 35 items to make certain the house is sparkling on completion. Our team know how grimy residences can get over time, especially during the moving out phase, which is why we perform our best to make things easier for you.

As if that is not enough, the moment we are finished, we offer a 48hr inspection period to assure you our services are fully completed. If any items appear to be below standard, we will quickly revisit and provide an even more comprehensive clean, all free of charge. Call a professional today!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do You Charge For Your Lease Cleaning Service?

For general cleaning, our prices begin from $45 per hour, depending on your needs. Our lease cleaning packages in Waikiki start at only [min_fee]. Please give us a call asap to get an accurate price for your cleaning needs.

How Long Beforehand Should I Book?

It’s a wise idea to ring at least a week in advance. The sooner you contact us, the more likely we will have your preferred date and time. If you would like it to be done tomorrwo or today, phone us and we’ll do our best to fit you in if possible.

How Do I Pay For The Waikiki Lease Service?

Our company has a range of flexible payment options to help you. We can process your payment efficiently and securely, including on the phone and online.

Got Questions?

Who Cleans My Home Or Business?

We have a team of professional cleaners, that are fully trained, police checked and qualified so you can be sure of a great job. In addition, we do on-going training to make sure that they are abreast with the latest, most effective and efficient lease cleaning techniques and methods.

Do I Have Be At The Poperty When The Cleaning Is Performed?

No, you are welcome to go about your daily routine, leaving our team to do all the cleaning. In the event that you are not able to be at the house at the scheduled time, simply leave the key in a safe place, such as a meter box or letterbox. Just be sure you give us a call beforehand and tell us.

What Happens If I’m Not 100% Satisfied With The Cleaning Service?

Our aim is to ensure our customers are completely pleased with our services. If you’re not happy with the results, then inform us within two days, so that we will do our best to rectify the issue as soon as possible.

Lease Cleaning Waikiki 6169 WA

About Us &

What We Do

Vacate Cleaners Perth Waikiki WA is considered a leading cleaning provider in the . Our company is trusted by commercial partners and real estate agencies alike, and our dedicated team work hard to make sure that you receive the absolute best lease cleaning service. We aim to ensure that every client is totally pleased with the cleaning and experience they receive.

So, whether you need to have your residence, business or project premises thoroughly cleaned, Vacate Cleaners Perth Waikiki is the one-stop-solution. Our expertise and ever-growing knowledge in the industry makes us your go-to for all your cleaning requirements.

We hire the very best cleaning staff to make sure they offer high-quality services, giving you a pristine end result. We have a family oriented approach to business to ensure every member of our company, regardless of their position, is offered support and equal opportunity within a caring environment to achieve their full potential.

  • Leading Waikiki Cleaning Company
  • Extensive Expertise And Industry Knowledge
  • Highest Quality Cleaning Service At The Most Cost Effective Price

At Vacate Cleaners Perth Waikiki, you can get the highest quality cleaning service for your your requirements, at the most affordable price. From home cleaning to large commercial facility service requirements, give us a call today and have our knowledgeable staff take care of everything for you.

Vacate Cleaners Perth

Comprehensive Perth Lease Cleaning Specialists

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 941 882